Ellie Goulding

Real Name: Elena Jane Goulding
Born: 30 December 1986
Birthplace: Hereford, Herefordshire, England

ellie_goulding
ellie_goulding
ellie_goulding
ellie_goulding
ellie_goulding
ellie_goulding
ellie_goulding
ellie_goulding
ellie_goulding
ellie_goulding